Home

Your Personal Fiber Solution Specialist
Delivery to your home fastly and free
High capacity connection solution
The best quality/price for the optical fiber solution in your country
Learn More
Factory Price
Elfcam provided the best price for our customers to approach a win-win cooperation.
Best Price !
Professional Technical Support
Providing a professional technical support and react rapidly to ensure the progress of your company.
Learn More
Previous
Next
cable optique blindé
  • Sale!

    Les Adaptateurs SC-SC APC Monomode

    4 comments 3,99 19,99  T.T.C. Select options
  • Les Adaptateurs LC-LC UPC, Multimode Duplex

    2 comments 14,99 41,99  T.T.C. Select options
  • Les Adaptateurs LC-LC UPC Duplex

    2 comments 14,99 41,99  T.T.C. Select options
  • Les Adaptateurs LC-LC APC Monomode Simplex

    7,99 14,99  T.T.C.
    Select options
  • Connecteur Rapide Fibre Optique LC/UPC Monomode Simplex

    13,99 18,99  T.T.C.
    Select options
  • Connecteur Rapide Fibre Optique SC/APC Monomode Simplex

    10,99 16,99  T.T.C.
    Select options
  • Les Adaptateurs FC-LC UPC Monomode

    7,80 30,80  T.T.C.
    Select options
  • Sale!

    Les Adaptateurs SC-LC UPC Monomode

    11,99  8,99  T.T.C.
    Select options
  • Les Adaptateurs SC-SC UPC Monomode

    3,99 19,99  T.T.C.
    Select options
  • Sale!

    Les Adaptateurs LC-LC UPC Monomode

    8,99 13,99  T.T.C.
    Select options

Elfcam S.A.R.L. all rights reserved 2011-2022